Home Single Room
Single Room

Single Room - imadol Tempo Park Kamal pokhari Najak

Rs. 10,000
/month
imadol Tempo Park Kamal pokhari Najak
Parking
Bike Parking
Description

Room Type: Single Room
Location: imadol Tempo Park Kamal pokhari Najak
Monthly Price: Rs.10,000
Water Supply: 24 Hours
Parking: Bike Parking

๐Ÿ“ž 9818066312 | | 9705035600 | | 9702675923
www.ktmsewaroomfinder.com

Room for Rent in Imadol, 1BK Room in Lalitpur, Flat for Rent in Kathmandu, Cheap Room in Imadol, Nepal Room Finder.
๐Ÿก KTM Sewa Room Finder โ€“ Find Rooms, Flats & Apartments Across Kathmandu Valley.

2BHKForRent #FlatForRent #Imadol #Lalitpur #Kathmandu #RoomFinder #NepalProperty #KtmSewaRoomFinder #ApartmentForRent #HouseForRent

Jun 30, 2026
Monthly Rent
Rs. 10,000
per month
Call Now WhatsApp
More Numbers
9705035600
9818066312
9702675923
Share
Share this room
Location
imadol Tempo Park Kamal pokhari Najak
Kathmandu, Nepal

Similar Rooms

Room
Single Room

Single Room - Kalimati

๐Ÿ 
Single Room

Single Room - imadol tempo park najak

Room
Single Room

Single Room - kalanki maitrinagar

Room
Single Room

Single Room - imadol kamal pokhari

Call Now WhatsApp